Informacoes do DAS

UFSC
Centro Tecnológico
 
 

 

Undergraduate > Graduated Engineers


Year:


Engineers graduated in 2005/2
Adriano Afonso Ferreira
Bernardo Giehl Davi
Bruno Borges dos Santos
Bruno Bueckmann Diegoli
Carlos Alberto Cavichioli Gonzaga
Diego Ramon Ramos
Diogo Vargas Marcos
Elizabeth Rocha Fernandes
Gustavo Medeiros Freitas
Hugo Rocha Barros Vieira de Oliveira
Ivan Azeredo Teixeira
João Felipe Timboni Baran
José Luiz Bitencourt
Laura Fernandes Carrijo
Leonardo Bitsch
Luiz Henrique Martins Kleinmayer
Mauro Eduardo Benedet
Regis Sangoi Padilha
Rodrigo de Matos Berti
Rodrigo Tacla Saad
Rui Cechinel Soares



Engineers graduated in 2005/1
Carlos Eduardo Carvalho Mauad
Charles Alberton Herdt
Diego Soares Silvestre
Elson Gustavo Mota Arruda
Eric Nilson de Castro Santos
Fabio Koerich Ramos
Francisco de Assis Carvalho da Silva Neto
Giancarlo Braga Greselle
Gustavo Martins Concer
Hamilton Carmisin Júnior
Hugo Acelmidio Larangeira Samaniego
Joao Paulo Cardoso Lacombe
Marcelo Pires Adur
Marco San Martins
Rafael Larcher Neto
Rafael May Taouil
Roberto Oenning
Rodrigo Szpak
Victor Rocha Pusch



Engineers graduated in 2004/2
Antonio José Guglielmi Filho
Carlos Alexandre de Miranda Silva
Carlos Eduardo Manchini
Daniel Gomes de Moraes
Danilo Zilli Pavei
Diego Assmann
Diego Rocha Ferreira
Eduardo Antunes de Souza
Eduardo Augusto Wust
Eduardo Martins de Queiroz
Eduardo Ramos Ortiga
Eduardo Yoshikazu Kurtz Abiko
Fabiano Luis Bernardi
Fabio Langsch
Fabio Roberto Neumann
Fernanda Colnago Gomes da Silva
Galeno Augusto Jung
Geovany Voi Filho
Giovanni Battistella
Giuliano Boava
Guilherme Osório Moreira
Gustavo Raposo Vieira
Henri Carlo Belan
Leandro Correa Brandt
Marcelo Grassano Fortes Oliveira
Marcelo Moraes Minasi
Marcelo Navarro Santos Coutinho
Marcelo Richard Valverde
Mathias Takahashi Albert
Miguel Burg Demay
Rafael Sangoi Padilha
Saulo Henrique Araujo Rios Leite
Saymon Garcia Volpato
Wellerson Paroschi



Engineers graduated in 2004/1
Alex Scheuer
Alexandre Pozzi Pestana
Arthur Nunes Silveira
Cirilo Alex Cavalli
Danilo Ulisses Soares Barbosa
Dayson Roberto Waldschmidt
Erick Alex Brenner
Fábio Henrique Chaves
Fernando Yukio Mizote
Gabriel Alan Gehm Marques
Gabriel Fernando Andriolli
George Broering Koerich
Guilherme Figueira Althoff
Ilmor Juenge Filho
Jaime Ramos Filho
João Paulo de Carvalho Couy
Leonardo Augusto Weiss
Lucas Barbosa Sanches
Marcos Shigueo Yamashita
Mário Henrique Farias Santos
Markus Buhatem Koch
Rafael Rotter Meda
Sergio Augusto Bitencourt Petrovcic
Tiago Villaca Vianna Ferreira
Yoso Nakamura Junior



Engineers graduated in 2003/2
Alessandro Josué Pasa
Alexandre de Andrade Lorençato
Augusto Marasca de Conto
Denis Alexandre Kohler
Eduardo Baruffi
Eduardo Nickel da Silva
Eduardo Pigozzi Cabral
Everton George dos Santos
Fabio Luis Baldissera
Fábio Venancio
Fabio Vidal Rawadauski
Giorgio Valmórbida
Guilherme Francalacci da Silva
Hebert Dacorregio Heidenreich
Ivan Linhares Martins
Jairo Barbosa Filho
Jesse Felipe Muller
Josué da Silva Monteiro
Julia Regina Scotti
Leandro de Souza
Marcelo Prazeres Canella
Pedro Alves Brito de Azambuja
Rafael Carvalho Uberti
Ricardo Souza Santos
Rodrigo Castelan Carlson
Ronald Gomes
Samia Kamal Genena
Thiago Pereira Berto



Engineers graduated in 2003/1
Adriano Corrêa Naspolini
Alex Volpato Martins
Daniel Luz
David de Andrade Neto
Douglas Pesavento
Fabio Akira Pianovski Kato
Juliano Busarello
Leonardo Soliz Encinas
Lílian de Oliveira Vilela
Marcio Soares Mininel
Maria Augusta Noriler
Rodrigo Zago de Lima
Sabino Brasil Nunes de Campos Filho



Engineers graduated in 2002/2
Alberto Xavier Pavim
Alisson Dalsasso Correa de Souza
Amadeu Bordin Neto
Antonio Lopes Emygdio
Antonio Marcio M B Meirelles Jr
Augusto Luiz de Oliveira
Carlos Alexandre Piccioni
Carlos Eduardo Knippschild
Christianne Reiser
Eduardo Vieira Borges
Felipe Bittencourt
Giovani Pasetti
Jair Coan Junior
Joao Lourenco Vivan Bernartt
Juliano Joaquim Tonon
Leonardo Mecabo
Luciano Dionisio Dantas
Marcel Gava da Silva
Marcelo Alexandre P de Souza
Marco Cesar Kruger da Silva
Marcos Vinicius Cano Miranda
Rafael Cabral Melo
Rafael Carlos Jung Sperotto
Rafael Felipe Bressan
Rafael Haisi Klita
Rafael Montagner Soares Silva
Raphael Veloso Beppler
Rogerio Leite Alves Pinto
Rogerio Vieira dos Reis
Thiago Furlanetto Wronski
Vanderlei Manente Scotti
Vinícius Rafael Viecili



Engineers graduated in 2002/1
Bernardo Francisco D de Castro
Carlos Eduardo M Boeing
Carlos Eduardo Somaggio
Cesar Duarte Souto Maior
Felipe Medved Vieira
Julio Antonio Massotti
Luciana Moreira Sa de Souza
Pedro Silva Inacio
Rafael Augusto Bastos
Ricardo Hawerroth Wiggers
Ricardo Sangoi Padilha
Roberto Antonio Rizzatti Filho



Engineers graduated in 2001/2
Alexandre Yukio Inoue
Crhistian Raffaelo Baldo
Fabio William Arns Peruch
Fernando Deschamps
Gustavo Bouzon
Gustavo Leo Puchalski
Leandro Di Domenico Camargo
Luiz Ricardo Douat
Marcelo Dalmas
Matheus Lemes
Patricia Schaeffer
Rodrigo Barbosa Souto
Thyane Itamaro



Engineers graduated in 2001/1
Flavio Tito Peixoto Filho
Marcos Aurelio Bieda Nadolny
Marcos Aurelio de Espindola



Engineers graduated in 2000/2
Alexandre Rochinski
Allan Falchetti Magri
Aurelio Bandeira
Christian Boava
Glaison Jose Citadin
Henrique Heidemann Cardoso
Julio Cesar Narciso
Marco Antonio F Costa Jr
Marcos Cabral Damiani
Sergio G Hermesmeyer Junior
Sinue Reis Mocelin



Engineers graduated in 2000/1
Carlos Eduardo Jordan Virmond
Daniel Sperry da Silva
Helder Macarini
Paulo Ricardo Carvalho



Engineers graduated in 1999/2
Alexandre Orth
Ana Lucia Driemeyer Franco
Andre Vieira da Cunha e Silva
Celso Ricardo Alves de Couto
Edson Augusto Giesel
Eduardo Matos de Brito Junior
Fernando Buendgens Schneider
Guilherme Mazon Hessmann
Jean Karlo Unbehaun
Luciana Bolan Frigo
Mario Lucio Roloff
Rafael Della Giustina Leal
Rafael Thomazi Bratti
Robinson Mittmann
Silvia Sawada S. Costa



Engineers graduated in 1999/1
Carlos Alberto Dutra
Fabio Luciano Demarchi
Gustavo Santos Pinto Santiago
Hudnes Castelo Bonfim
Jorge Ivan Hmeljevski
Jose Weyne Nunes Marcelino
Marcelo Eduardo da Silva Baixo
Ricardo Aoyama



Engineers graduated in 1998/2
Allan Celestino da Silva
Andre Dias de Oliveira
Carlos Aurelio Pezzotta
Cesar Henrique Ferreira Amendola
Fabrizio Carlo Mezzari
Gil Riella
Giulliano Carlo Jesus Pereira
Hugo Leonardo Gosmann
Julio Feller Golin
Marcio Bittencourt Pires Jr
Mario Andrei Cologni
Patrick Letouze Moreira
Valdemar A. Dallagnol Filho
Werther A de O Serralheiro



Engineers graduated in 1998/1
Adrian Fritz
Alexandre Emanoel Camargo
Clovis Fernandes Junior
Flavio Luiz Cesar Costa
Rodrigo Milani Medeiros



Engineers graduated in 1997/2
Alessandra D'aquino
Alexandre Sanchez Martins
Andre Camargo Guedes Rodrigues
Antonio Carlos Pereira Filho
Carla Brandao Sartor
Cynthia Beatriz Scheffer
Daniel Albino
Daniel Mauricio Kamers
Fabio Pavanati
Frederico Rabello de Moraes
Gean Carlo Dallagnolo
Helio Souza Araujo
Max Hering de Queiroz
Sergio Luiz Zimath



Engineers graduated in 1997/1
Alex Vieira Falkenberg
Angela Vianna Torres
Tarciano Santos da Silva



Engineers graduated in 1996/2
Alexandre Moraes Barp
Ivana Fontanive Capanema
Sandro Battistella
Silenio Sulivan Quarti



Engineers graduated in 1996/1
Eduardo Jose Pereira
Fabio Alonso da Silva
Gilberto da Cunha
Nicole Sharon Orfali
Priscila Penelope de P e Souza
Robson Junior Biff
Vladimir Hartenias Gaidzinski



Engineers graduated in 1995/2
Elmo Domingues Martins
Henrique Simas
Jean do Amaral Lima
Richardi Fonseca
Rodolfo Pinto da Luz



Engineers graduated in 1994/2
Carlos Fernando Martins
Claudiane Isabel Grando
Frederico Scott Brusa Mesquita
Guilherme Ernani Vieira
Jose Paulo de Luca Ramos
Marco Antonio Bresola Ferro
Pedro Paulo da Silva

 


 

 
   
Copyright 2004 - 2014 DAS. Developed by Autojun / /